#llmsmap.me

Audit technique indépendant

thefbaprep.com

thefbaprep.com

Score global de préparation IA

Résultat combiné de tous les signaux de l’audit.

67sur 100Moyen
Audit de préparation IA: 31/07/2026Données techniques publiques

Évaluation globale de préparation IA

Niveau de préparation de thefbaprep.com pour les systèmes d’IA

67/100

llms.txt for thefbaprep.com (thefbaprep.com) a obtenu 67/100 lors de l’audit technique automatisé de préparation à l’IA. llms.txt était accessible, llms-full.txt était introuvable et ai.txt était introuvable. L’analyse de robots.txt a trouvé 0 robots IA explicitement autorisés, 0 bloqués et 0 sitemaps déclarés. La complétude du balisage de la page d’accueil atteint 60% ; aucun type Schema.org détecté. Balises OpenGraph détectées : 8. Les résultats correspondent aux réponses publiques observées le 2026-07-31T01:09:57.388Z.

Contexte de l’évaluation

L’audit combine les fichiers lisibles par les machines, les règles des robots, les sitemaps et le balisage de la page d’accueil. llms.txt est accessible et contient 2 331 jetons.

robots.txt est disponible ; robots IA bloqués : 0. Sitemaps déclarés : 0. Aucun type Schema.org détecté.

Profil Lighthouse mobile : performance 63/100, accessibilité 78/100, SEO 83/100.

Points forts confirmés

  • llms.txt est accessible
  • La structure publique du site a été vérifiée
  • robots.txt a été analysé
  • Les signaux OpenGraph et canoniques ont été vérifiés

Améliorations prioritaires

  1. 1Ajouter llms-full.txt pour fournir un contexte plus riche.
  2. 2Déclarer le sitemap.xml actuel dans robots.txt.
  3. 3Ajouter du JSON-LD pour l’organisation, le site et les entités principales.
Jetons llms.txt2 331
Jetons llms-full.txt
ai.txt
sitemap.xml

Profil technique Google Lighthouse

Une mesure Lighthouse mobile. La catégorie expérimentale Agentic Browsing est présentée séparément et ne remplace pas le score global de LLMSMap.

Mobile · Lighthouse
63

Performance

78

Accessibilité

100

Bonnes pratiques

83

SEO technique

67

Agentic Browsing

Interprétation des résultats

La performance mobile est de 63/100 ; le plus grand contenu visible est apparu en 8.6 s et le thread principal a été bloqué pendant 180 ms. Le décalage de mise en page est de 0. Les tâches longues retardent les actions des utilisateurs et des agents de navigateur.

Accessibilité : 78/100, bonnes pratiques : 100/100, SEO technique : 83/100. La catégorie expérimentale Agentic Browsing atteint 67/100 et reste distincte du score global de LLMSMap.

1

Libérer le thread principal et accélérer le premier écran

Découpez les longues tâches JavaScript, différez les scripts et styles non critiques et réduisez les chaînes de requêtes bloquantes.

2

Réduire le code chargé inutilement

Supprimez le CSS et le JavaScript inutilisés, chargez les widgets lourds à la demande et limitez les scripts tiers.

3

Réduire la latence réseau

Améliorez la réponse du serveur, retirez les redirections inutiles et utilisez la compression et le cache.

4

Rendre les commandes explicites

Nommez clairement boutons, liens et champs et structurez les titres et régions sémantiques.

FCP3.4 s

Premier contenu

LCP8.6 s

Contenu principal

CLS0

Stabilité visuelle

TBT180 ms

Temps de blocage

SI5.3 s

Vitesse visuelle

Glossaire des métriques
FCP · Premier contenu
Moment où le premier texte ou la première image apparaît.
LCP · Contenu principal
Moment où le plus grand élément visible est affiché.
CLS · Stabilité visuelle
Déplacements inattendus pendant le chargement ; une valeur basse est préférable.
TBT · Temps de blocage
Durée pendant laquelle le thread principal ne pouvait pas répondre rapidement.
SI · Vitesse visuelle
Vitesse à laquelle la zone visible s’est remplie de contenu.
31/07/2026Lighthouse 13.4.1Profil mobile

Vérifications de préparation IA

Fichiers lisibles par les machines, règles des robots, découverte et balisage de la page d’accueil.

llms.txt

Fichier trouvé et accessible

https://thefbaprep.com/llms.txt
llms-full.txt

La version complète est introuvable

ai.txt

Le fichier ai.txt est introuvable

robots.txt

Fichier trouvé

https://thefbaprep.com/robots.txt
Sitemap dans robots.txt

Aucun sitemap déclaré dans robots.txt

Schema.org (JSON-LD)

Aucun balisage Schema.org trouvé sur la page d’accueil

OpenGraph60%

8 balises OpenGraph trouvées

Accès des robots IA

D’après l’analyse de robots.txt

GPTBotNon mentionné
OAI-SearchBotNon mentionné
ChatGPT-UserNon mentionné
Google-ExtendedNon mentionné
ClaudeBotNon mentionné
Claude-SearchBotNon mentionné
Claude-UserNon mentionné
BytespiderNon mentionné
CCBotNon mentionné
PerplexityBotNon mentionné
Perplexity-UserNon mentionné

Balises OpenGraph

Métadonnées d’aperçu social détectées sur la page d’accueil.

Complétude du balisage: 60%
og:titleEcommerce Fulfilment Services Shopify, eBay, Etsy, Amazon | No Monthly Fees | TheFbaPrep.com>
og:descriptionOffering fulfillment services across 7 countries for Shopify, eBay, Etsy, and Amazon sellers. Local support.>
og:urlhttps://thefbaprep.com/
og:site_nameTheFbaPrep
og:typewebsite
og:localeen_GB
og:locale:alternatede_DE
# llms.txt for thefbaprep.com
# Purpose: Advisory policy for AI/LLM crawlers on how our public content may be accessed and used.

Owner: TheFbaPrep.com
Contact: help@thefbaprep.com
Last-Modified: 2025-09-17
Site: https://thefbaprep.com
Sitemap: https://thefbaprep.com/sitemap.xml

# -------- Usage Policy --------
Allow-Indexing: yes              # OK to index and show short previews/snippets
Allow-Embedding: yes             # OK for RAG / QA systems with attribution
Allow-Training: no               # Do NOT use content to train or fine-tune models without explicit licence
Max-Snippet-Length: 200 words    # Maximum text length allowed in previews
Cache-Retention: 30 days         # Please refresh caches regularly
Attribution: required            # Always show canonical link back to source
Derivative-Works: no             # Do not republish full pages or build datasets

# -------- Crawl Guidance --------
Crawl-Delay: 10
Requests-Per-Minute: 6
Respect-If-Modified-Since: yes
Respect-ETag: yes

# -------- Path Rules --------
Allow: /
Disallow: /admin/
Disallow: /cabinet/
Disallow: /api/
Disallow: /wp-admin/
Disallow: /wp-includes/
Disallow: /wp-login.php
Disallow: /cart/
Disallow: /checkout/
Disallow: /my-account/
Disallow: /account/
Disallow: /invoices/
Disallow: /privacy-personal/
Disallow: /search
Disallow: /*?*

# -------- Per-Agent Guidance --------
[Agent "GPTBot"]                  # OpenAI
Allow-Indexing: yes
Allow-Training: no
Crawl-Delay: 10

[Agent "Google-Extended"]         # Google Bard/Gemini
Allow-Indexing: yes
Allow-Training: no
Crawl-Delay: 10

[Agent "ClaudeBot"]               # Anthropic
Allow-Indexing: yes
Allow-Training: no
Crawl-Delay: 10

[Agent "PerplexityBot"]
Allow-Indexing: yes
Allow-Training: no
Crawl-Delay: 10

[Agent "CCBot"]                   # Common Crawl
Allow-Indexing: yes
Allow-Training: no
Crawl-Delay: 10

# -------- Legal --------
Copyright: © TheFbaPrep.com, all rights reserved.
License: No model training or dataset creation without written agreement from Owner.
Jurisdiction: England and Wales

- [3PL Fulfilment Services and FBA | Shopify, eBay, Etsy, Amazon | No Monthly Fees | TheFbaPrep.com](https://thefbaprep.com/): 3PL Fulfilment Services for Shopify, eBay, Etsy, Amazon sellers. Fast, reliable, and no monthly fees.

- [About Us | Leading European Fulfillment and Amazon FBA Prep Services](https://thefbaprep.com/about): We provide comprehensive  3PL logistics solutions across the UK and Europe, including Amazon FBA prep, warehousing, and shipping services. Trusted by E-commerce sellers on Shopify, Amazon, eBay, and more.

- [FAQ](https://thefbaprep.com/faq): Popular questions about The FBA Prep services

- [German FBA Prep Center - prepare your goods to Amazon standarts easy](https://thefbaprep.com/FBA-Prep-Center-Germany): Germany FBA Prep Center we help with Arbitrage FBA prep or Private Label. Discover TheFbaPrep for professional FBA prep services in Germany. We offer Amazon-compliant preparation, storage and shipping solutions for smooth logistics management.

- [TheFbaPrep - E-commerce Logistics & Fulfilment Solutions](https://thefbaprep.com/contact): Get in touch with TheFbaPrep for any inquiries about our 3PL, FBA Prep, and fulfilment services. Contact us via email, phone, or visit our head office.

- [TheFbaPrep | 3PL Fulfilment, Amazon FBA Prep, and E-commerce Logistics Services](https://thefbaprep.com/services): Comprehensive 3PL fulfilment, Amazon FBA prep, and e-commerce logistics solutions at TheFbaPrep. With over 10 years of industry experience, our UK & EU-based warehouses provide tailored support for businesses on Amazon, eBay, Shopify, and more. Optimize your supply chain with reliable storage, returns management and forwarding services. Get a quote today!

- [Fulfilment Services and Pricing | TheFbaPrep - Transparent & Reliable](https://thefbaprep.com/Fulfilment): Explore our flexible fulfilment services and competitive pricing for E-commerce businesses in the UK and Europe. TheFbaPrep offers transparent, scalable solutions for Amazon, eBay, Shopify, and more. Contact us today for a quote tailored to your needs.

- [3PL Services in Spain | Efficient Fulfillment and Logistics Solutions](https://thefbaprep.com/fulfilment-spain): Our 3PL fulfilment in Spain provides seamless logistics support for your e-commerce business, helping you expand your reach and enhance customer satisfaction. Contact us to learn more about our flexible and scalable logistics solutions

- [Amazon FBA Prep Services | FBA Labelling, Storage & Fulfillment Across Europe and UK](https://thefbaprep.com/fba-prep-services): Explore TheFbaPrep comprehensive FBA prep services to boost your Amazon business. From labelling, shipping, and storage to private label and wholesale FBA support, we offer full coverage across our warehouses in the UK, Germany, France, Italy, Spain, Poland. Streamline your logistics with us!

- [France FBA Prep Center - prepare your goods to Amazon standarts easy](https://thefbaprep.com/FBA-Prep-Center-France): France FBA Prep Center we help with Arbitrage FBA prep or Private Label - thefbaprep.com

- [eBay Orders Fulfilment | Fast, Reliable & Affordable eBay Fulfillment Services](https://thefbaprep.com/ebay-orders-fulfilment): Streamline your eBay business with TheFbaPrep's comprehensive fulfilment services. Offering same-day dispatch, real-time stock updates, low-cost picking and packing, and seamless eBay integration for quick sales channel connections. Start growing your eBay sales today!

- [3PL Fulfilment Services in the UK | Storage, FBA Prep & Shipping](https://thefbaprep.com/fulfilment-united-kingdom): Discover reliable 3PL fulfilment services in the UK. We offer storage, order fulfilment, FBA prep, and fast shipping across the United Kingdom. Seamlessly integrate with Shopify, Amazon, and more to grow your business effortlessly.

- [Pallet storage solutions in United Kingdom - Affordable Services & Facilities](https://thefbaprep.com/storage-services): Discover secure and affordable pallet storage solutions in Ipswich, UK. Our facilities offer flexible storage options, efficient logistics services, and reliable security measures for your palletized goods.

- [Spain FBA Prep Center - prepare your goods to Amazon standarts easy](https://thefbaprep.com/FBA-Prep-Center-Spain): Spain FBA Prep Center we help with Arbitrage FBA prep or Private Label - thefbaprep.com 

- [3PL Fulfilment Services in Germany | Reliable 3PL Solutions for E-commerce](https://thefbaprep.com/fulfilment-germany): Discover comprehensive 3PL fulfilment services in Germany tailored for e-commerce businesses. With seamless integration to Shopify, Amazon, eBay, Etsy, and WooCommerce, we manage storage, picking, packing, and shipping. Our network across Europe ensures fast and efficient logistics for both local and international deliveries. Simplify your fulfilment process with us.

- [3PL Services in Poland| Efficient Fulfillment and Logistics Solutions](https://thefbaprep.com/fulfilment-poland): Our 3PL fulfilment in Spain provides seamless logistics support for your e-commerce business, helping you expand your reach and enhance customer satisfaction. Contact us to learn more about our flexible and scalable logistics solutions

- [3PL Services in France| Efficient Fulfillment and Logistics Solutions](https://thefbaprep.com/fulfilment-france): Our 3PL fulfilment in France provides seamless logistics support for your e-commerce business, helping you expand your reach and enhance customer satisfaction. Contact us to learn more about our flexible and scalable logistics solutions

- [Poland FBA Prep Center - prepare your goods to Amazon standarts easy](https://thefbaprep.com/FBA-Prep-Center-Poland): Poland FBA Prep Center we help with Arbitrage FBA prep or Private Label - thefbaprep.com

- [Italy FBA Prep Center - prepare your goods to Amazon standarts easy](https://thefbaprep.com/FBA-Prep-Center-Italy): Italy FBA Prep Center we help with Arbitrage FBA prep or Private Label - thefbaprep.com

- [3PL Fulfilment in Italy | Efficient Logistics for Your Business | TheFbaPrep](https://thefbaprep.com/Fulfilment-italy): Discover reliable 3PL fulfilment services in Italy. From storage to shipping, we streamline your logistics for faster deliveries and happier customers. Get a free quote today!

- [Amazon FBA Prep Service Italy - Professional and Reliable Solutions](https://thefbaprep.com/amazon-fba-prep-service-italy): Looking for top-notch Amazon FBA prep service in Italy? Our agency offers expert FBA prep solutions to streamline your selling process. Trust us for labeling, bundling, and more!

- [Amazon FNSKU why it is important?](https://thefbaprep.com/Amazon-FNSKU): Importance of Using FNSKU - simple fba prep centre in UK and Europe

- [FBA Prep Services UK: Optimize Your Amazon Selling Process | TheFbaPrep](https://thefbaprep.com/FBA-Prep-Services-UK): Discover how FBA Prep Services UK can streamline your Amazon selling process. Save time, ensure compliance, and focus on growing your business. Get expert FBA prep solutions for UK-based FBA and ecommerce sellers.

- [UK FBA Prep Center - prepare your goods to Amazon standarts easy](https://thefbaprep.com/FBA-Prep-Center): UK FBA Prep Center we help with Arbitrage or Private Label - thefbaprep.com
Partager ou poursuivre l’analyse
Partager cet audit
Discuter avec une IA
Ajouté 31/07/2026
thefbaprep.com – audit de préparation IA | llmsmap.me/fr